1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 23.8
- Foreigners: 6 23.1 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion an der Ammerke 3.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Oberliga Niedersachsen 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 2.00 | 28:18 | 98 |
Away record | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 1.24 | 28:27 | 200 |
Overall balance | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 1.62 | 56:45 | 149 |
Regional Cup Lower Saxony (Amateure)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | Wed Aug 9, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | BSV Rehden | 4-2-3-1 | 130 | 3:0 | ||
Quarter-Finals | Tue Oct 3, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | VfV Hildesheim | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 |
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 6, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | TuS Bersenbrück (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 210 | 1:3 | |
2 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | SSV Vorsfelde (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 160 | 1:0 | |
3 | Sun Aug 20, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | BW Bornreihe (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
4 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Ramlingen-E. (18.) | ? | 200 | 1:1 | |
5 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | MTVE Celle (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:3 | ||
6 | Sun Sep 10, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | SV Meppen II (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 2:0 | |
7 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 5:30 PM | A | (7.) | Arm. Hannover (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 520 | 1:5 | |
8 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | FSV Schöningen (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 4:1 | |
9 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | BSV Rehden (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 2:1 | |
10 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Lupo-Martini (7.) | ? | 120 | 1:1 | |
11 | Wed May 8, 2024 | 8:00 PM | A | (7.) | Heeslinger SC (11.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
12 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | STK Eilvese (18.) | 4-3-1-2 | 150 | 2:1 | |
13 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (5.) | Kickers Emden (1.) | ? | 1.494 | 1:1 | |
14 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | VfL Oldenburg (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 2:0 | |
15 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | Rotenburger SV (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | SV Atlas (9.) | ? | 500 | 3:1 | |
17 | Sun Nov 26, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | VfV Hildesheim (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:2 | ||
18 | Mon May 20, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | TuS Bersenbrück (2.) | 4-4-1-1 | 1:0 | ||
19 | Thu Mar 28, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (6.) | SSV Vorsfelde (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
20 | Wed Apr 17, 2024 | 6:15 PM | A | (9.) | VfV Hildesheim (7.) | ? | 525 | 5:3 | |
21 | Sun Feb 11, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | BW Bornreihe (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | ||
22 | Sat Feb 17, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Ramlingen-E. (15.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:4 | ||
23 | Sun Feb 25, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | MTVE Celle (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:2 | ||
24 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | SV Meppen II (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
25 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Arm. Hannover (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:0 | |
26 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | FSV Schöningen (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 160 | 0:2 | |
27 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | BSV Rehden (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 120 | 1:0 | |
28 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Lupo-Martini (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
29 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Heeslinger SC (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
30 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | STK Eilvese (18.) | 5-3-2 | 1:2 | ||
31 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Kickers Emden (1.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
32 | Sun May 5, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | VfL Oldenburg (9.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
33 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Rotenburger SV (16.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
34 | Fri May 17, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (7.) | SV Atlas (3.) | ? | 2:2 |
Table section Oberliga Niedersachsen 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SV Atlas | 34 | 20 | 63 | |
4 | Lupo-Martini | 34 | 16 | 59 | |
5 | VfV Hildesheim | 34 | 13 | 59 | |
6 | G. Egestorf/L. | 34 | 11 | 55 | |
7 | BSV Rehden | 34 | 12 | 54 | |
8 | SSV Vorsfelde | 34 | 5 | 54 | |
9 | SV Meppen II | 34 | -3 | 49 |