AP Brera Strumica
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 23.8
- Foreigners: 7 28.0 %
- National team players: 1
- Stadium: Sportski Centar Pandev 0 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€445k
Info
Game plan
Record Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2.00 | 23:10 | - |
Away record | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 0.59 | 11:23 | 118 |
Overall balance | 33 | 11 | 9 | 13 | 1.27 | 34:33 | 61 |
Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 6, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Vardar (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Voska Sport (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
3 | Mon Aug 21, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | Struga (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 1:2 | |
4 | Thu Aug 24, 2023 | 4:30 PM | H | (1.) | Tikves (3.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2:0 | ||
5 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | Bregalnica Stip (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 1:0 | |
6 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (2.) | Rabotnicki (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | FC Shkupi (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | Sileks (4.) | 5-4-1 | 1:1 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | Makedonija (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
10 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | Gostivar (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
11 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Shkendija (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
12 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (5.) | Vardar (12.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:0 | ||
13 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (5.) | Voska Sport (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
14 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | Struga (2.) | 5-3-2 | 2:1 | ||
15 | Sun Nov 26, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (5.) | Tikves (8.) | 5-3-2 | 1:0 | ||
16 | Wed Nov 29, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | Bregalnica Stip (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
17 | Sun Dec 3, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (8.) | Rabotnicki (7.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:0 | ||
18 | Sun Dec 10, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | FC Shkupi (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
19 | Sun Feb 18, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Sileks (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
20 | Sun Feb 25, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Makedonija (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | ||
21 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Gostivar (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
22 | Wed Mar 6, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Shkendija (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
23 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Struga (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | ||
24 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Sileks (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
25 | Sun Mar 31, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Rabotnicki (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
26 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Tikves (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | ||
27 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Voska Sport (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
28 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Gostivar (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
29 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | Vardar (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
30 | Wed May 1, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Shkendija (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:2 | ||
31 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Bregalnica Stip (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
32 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | FC Shkupi (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
33 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Makedonija (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5:3 |
Table section Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Tikves | 33 | 1 | 44 | |
5 | Sileks | 33 | -4 | 43 | |
6 | Gostivar | 33 | -6 | 42 | |
7 | Brera Strumica | 33 | 1 | 42 | |
8 | Rabotnicki | 33 | -5 | 42 | |
9 | Voska Sport | 33 | -4 | 42 | |
10 | Vardar | 33 | -15 | 37 |