Last games
W
|
A
|
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
H
|
D
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
|
Record 3.Lig Grup 2 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
14 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
1.43 |
15:12 |
- |
Away record |
14 |
3 |
4 |
7 |
0.93 |
11:19 |
- |
Overall balance |
28 |
8 |
9 |
11 |
1.18 |
26:31 |
- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Wed Sep 27, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Karabük IY |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:4 AET |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Sep 9, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Efeler 09 SFK (5.) |
|
|
0:0 |
3 |
Sat Sep 23, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Hacettepe 1945 (8.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
4 |
Sun Oct 1, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Sapanca Genclik (14.) |
|
|
0:1 |
5 |
Sun Oct 8, 2023 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Eynesil Bld (15.) |
? |
|
1:0 |
6 |
Sun Oct 15, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Amasyaspor FK (9.) |
|
|
0:1 |
7 |
Sun Oct 22, 2023 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Pazarspor (5.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
8 |
Sat Oct 28, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Turgutluspor (3.) |
|
|
2:1 |
9 |
Sun Nov 5, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Batman Petrol (3.) |
|
|
1:0 |
10 |
Sun Nov 12, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Ergene Velimese (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:1 |
11 |
Sun Nov 19, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Silifke Bld (12.) |
|
|
2:1 |
12 |
Sat Nov 25, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Elazigspor (8.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
1:1 |
13 |
Sun Dec 3, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Karsiyaka (3.) |
|
|
0:0 |
14 |
Sun Dec 10, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Anadolu Üni (7.) |
|
|
2:2 |
15 |
Wed Dec 20, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Kelkit Hürriyet (12.) |
|
|
2:3 |
16 |
Sun Jan 21, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Efeler 09 SFK (4.) |
|
|
1:1 |
18 |
Sun Feb 4, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Hacettepe 1945 (14.) |
4-1-4-1 |
|
0:0 |
19 |
Sun Feb 11, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Sapanca Genclik (15.) |
|
|
1:0 |
20 |
Sun Feb 18, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Eynesil Bld (11.) |
|
|
1:0 |
21 |
Sun Feb 25, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Amasyaspor FK (14.) |
? |
|
0:1 |
22 |
Sun Mar 3, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Pazarspor (9.) |
|
|
0:0 |
23 |
Sat Mar 9, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Turgutluspor (2.) |
? |
|
2:2 |
24 |
Sat Mar 16, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Batman Petrol (1.) |
|
|
2:0 |
25 |
Sun Mar 24, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Ergene Velimese (11.) |
|
|
0:0 |
26 |
Wed Apr 3, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Silifke Bld (9.) |
|
|
2:0 |
27 |
Sun Apr 7, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Elazigspor (2.) |
|
|
3:1 |
28 |
Sun Apr 14, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Karsiyaka (3.) |
|
|
2:3 |
29 |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Anadolu Üni (6.) |
|
|
3:0 |
30 |
Sat Apr 27, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Kelkit Hürriyet (10.) |
|
|
3:2 |
Table section 3.Lig Grup 2 23/24