CD Ourense (- 2014)
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 01/02
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 1.79 | 30:22 | - |
Away record | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 0.84 | 25:39 | - |
Overall balance | 38 | 15 | 5 | 18 | 1.32 | 55:61 | - |
Copa del Rey
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Thu Oct 11, 2001 | 12:00 AM | H | Real Valladolid | ? | 1:2 on pens |
Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 2, 2001 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | Pontevedra CF (4.) | 0:2 | |||
2 | Sun Sep 9, 2001 | 12:00 AM | A | (18.) | Gernika (12.) | 1:1 | |||
3 | Sun Sep 16, 2001 | 12:00 AM | H | (19.) | Sporting B (9.) | 3:1 | |||
4 | Sun Sep 23, 2001 | 12:00 AM | A | (10.) | Ponferradina (16.) | 3:1 | |||
5 | Sun Sep 30, 2001 | 12:00 AM | A | (15.) | Caudal Dep. (7.) | 2:3 | |||
6 | Sun Oct 7, 2001 | 12:00 AM | H | (10.) | Barakaldo CF (3.) | 0:1 | |||
7 | Sun Oct 14, 2001 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | CyD Leonesa (4.) | 1:1 | |||
8 | Sun Oct 21, 2001 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | SD Compostela (1.) | 2:1 | |||
9 | Sun Oct 28, 2001 | 12:00 AM | A | (9.) | CD Lugo (18.) | 3:2 | |||
10 | Thu Nov 1, 2001 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | Marino Luanco (1.) | 0:1 | |||
11 | Sun Nov 4, 2001 | 12:00 AM | A | (14.) | Amurrio Club (12.) | 5:0 | |||
12 | Sun Nov 11, 2001 | 12:00 AM | H | (16.) | Oviedo B (20.) | 1:0 | |||
13 | Sun Nov 18, 2001 | 12:00 AM | A | (15.) | Uni. Oviedo (17.) | 3:2 | |||
14 | Sun Nov 25, 2001 | 12:00 AM | H | (16.) | Gimnástica (7.) | 0:1 | |||
15 | Sun Dec 2, 2001 | 12:00 AM | A | (16.) | Zamora CF (10.) | 2:0 | |||
16 | Sun Dec 16, 2001 | 12:00 AM | H | (19.) | Bilbao B (5.) | 1:0 | |||
17 | Sun Dec 23, 2001 | 12:00 AM | A | (16.) | Alavés B (14.) | 3:2 | |||
18 | Sun Dec 30, 2001 | 12:00 AM | H | (17.) | Celta Vigo B (9.) | 1:0 | |||
19 | Sun Jan 6, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (15.) | Aurrera (7.) | 2:2 | |||
20 | Sun Jan 13, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (15.) | Pontevedra CF (2.) | 2:1 | |||
21 | Sun Jan 20, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (18.) | Gernika (6.) | 2:1 | |||
22 | Sun Jan 27, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (15.) | Sporting B (20.) | 0:3 | |||
23 | Sun Feb 3, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (13.) | Ponferradina (11.) | 3:1 | |||
24 | Sun Feb 10, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (10.) | Caudal Dep. (18.) | 1:0 | |||
25 | Sun Feb 17, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (10.) | Barakaldo CF (1.) | 3:0 | |||
26 | Sun Feb 24, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (10.) | CyD Leonesa (4.) | 4:2 | |||
27 | Sun Mar 3, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (9.) | SD Compostela (4.) | 1:0 | |||
28 | Sun Mar 10, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (10.) | CD Lugo (16.) | 1:2 | |||
29 | Sun Mar 17, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | Marino Luanco (5.) | 2:1 | |||
30 | Sun Mar 24, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (13.) | Amurrio Club (9.) | 0:1 | |||
31 | Sun Mar 31, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (14.) | Oviedo B (17.) | 0:3 | |||
32 | Sun Apr 7, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (13.) | Uni. Oviedo (19.) | 4:2 | |||
33 | Sun Apr 14, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (12.) | Gimnástica (16.) | 1:3 | |||
34 | Sun Apr 21, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | Zamora CF (8.) | 1:1 | |||
35 | Sun Apr 28, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (11.) | Bilbao B (6.) | 5:0 | |||
36 | Sun May 5, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (12.) | Alavés B (7.) | 5:2 | |||
37 | Sun May 12, 2002 | 12:00 AM | A | (9.) | Celta Vigo B (15.) | 0:0 | |||
38 | Sun May 19, 2002 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | Aurrera (9.) | 1:3 |