Last games
W
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D
|
|
|
H
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
H
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
Record 2. Division B 2024
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
6 |
- |
1 |
5 |
0.17 |
4:14 |
155 |
Away record |
4 |
- |
1 |
3 |
0.25 |
3:11 |
471 |
Overall balance |
10 |
- |
2 |
8 |
0.20 |
7:25 |
281 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Wed May 15, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Druzhba Maikop |
? |
150 |
2:3 |
2 |
Wed May 8, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
A |
|
|
Angusht Nazran |
? |
500 |
1:1 |
3 |
Sat Apr 6, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Alania-2 V. |
? |
170 |
0:0 |
5 |
Sat Apr 20, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Stroitel |
? |
160 |
1:3 |
6 |
Sat Apr 27, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Forte Taganrog |
? |
642 |
4:0 |
8 |
Sat May 11, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
|
|
FK Rostov 2 |
? |
200 |
0:3 |
9 |
Sun May 19, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Astrakhan |
? |
220 |
3:0 |
10 |
Sat May 25, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Kuban Holding |
? |
|
0:2 |
11 |
Fri May 31, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Din. Stavropol |
? |
520 |
3:2 |
12 |
Thu Jun 6, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
H |
|
|
P. Khasavyurt |
? |
250 |
1:3 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
2 |
Sun Jul 23, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
P. Khasavyurt (3.) |
4-1-4-1 |
450 |
1:2 |
3 |
Sat Jul 29, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Astrakhan (4.) |
4-1-4-1 |
585 |
1:1 |
4 |
Mon Aug 7, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Spartak Nalchik (6.) |
4-1-4-1 |
300 |
1:2 |
5 |
Mon Aug 14, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Alania-2 V. (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
120 |
3:3 |
6 |
Sat Aug 19, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Legion (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
400 |
0:0 |
7 |
Sun Aug 27, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Mashuk-KMV (1.) |
3-4-1-2 |
824 |
1:0 |
8 |
Sun Sep 3, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
P. Khasavyurt (5.) |
5-3-2 |
120 |
0:1 |
9 |
Sat Sep 9, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Astrakhan (3.) |
5-4-1 Diamond |
200 |
1:0 |
10 |
Sun Sep 17, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Spartak Nalchik (2.) |
5-4-1 Diamond |
123 |
1:1 |
11 |
Sun Sep 24, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Alania-2 V. (5.) |
3-4-2-1 |
200 |
0:0 |
12 |
Mon Oct 2, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Legion (4.) |
3-4-1-2 |
200 |
2:1 |
13 |
Sat Oct 7, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Mashuk-KMV (1.) |
3-5-2 Attacking |
250 |
0:1 |
15 |
Sat Oct 21, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
SKA Rostov (4.) |
3-1-4-2 |
100 |
1:2 |
16 |
Wed Oct 25, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Din. Stavropol (7.) |
3-1-4-2 |
|
1:2 |
18 |
Sat Nov 4, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Biolog (4.) |
3-1-4-2 |
153 |
4:0 |
19 |
Sat Nov 11, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Din. Stavropol (7.) |
3-1-4-2 |
|
1:1 |
21 |
Sun Nov 19, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Biolog (5.) |
3-4-2-1 |
55 |
3:0 |
22 |
Sat Nov 25, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
SKA Rostov (1.) |
3-4-2-1 |
121 |
2:2 |
Table section 2. Division B 2024