Last games
W
|
H
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
A
|
H
|
H
|
D
|
|
H
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Record Druga Liga 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
14 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
2.36 |
40:7 |
25 |
Away record |
13 |
10 |
2 |
1 |
2.46 |
28:6 |
115 |
Overall balance |
27 |
20 |
5 |
2 |
2.41 |
68:13 |
69 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Aug 6, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Lokomotyv Kyiv (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
0:0 |
2 |
Sat Aug 12, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Kremin 2 (10.) |
? |
x |
8:1 |
3 |
Sat Aug 19, 2023 |
2:45 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Chayka (1.) |
? |
x |
1:3 |
4 |
Sun Aug 27, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Karpaty 2 Lviv (7.) |
? |
x |
0:2 |
5 |
Sat Sep 2, 2023 |
11:30 AM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Real Farma (5.) |
? |
x |
4:0 |
6 |
Fri Sep 8, 2023 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
MFK Metalurg 2 (4.) |
? |
x |
0:2 |
7 |
Wed Sep 13, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
PFK Zvyagel (3.) |
? |
x |
1:1 |
8 |
Sun Sep 17, 2023 |
11:45 AM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Druzhba Myrivka (5.) |
? |
x |
2:1 |
9 |
Sun Sep 24, 2023 |
1:45 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
FK Kudrivka (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
3:0 |
10 |
Sun Oct 1, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Rukh 2 Lviv (8.) |
|
x |
0:2 |
11 |
Sat Oct 7, 2023 |
11:30 AM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Skala 1911 (5.) |
? |
x |
3:0 |
12 |
Wed Nov 1, 2023 |
Unknown |
H |
(1.)
|
|
VAST Mykolaiv (14.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
13 |
Sun Oct 15, 2023 |
12:30 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Nyva Vinnytsya (9.) |
? |
x |
3:1 |
14 |
Sat Oct 21, 2023 |
12:30 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
FK Trostyanets (10.) |
? |
x |
0:3 |
16 |
Fri Nov 3, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Lokomotyv Kyiv (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
x |
1:1 |
17 |
Fri Nov 10, 2023 |
1:40 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Kremin 2 (14.) |
? |
x |
0:1 |
18 |
Sat Nov 18, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Chayka (4.) |
? |
x |
2:1 |
19 |
Fri Nov 24, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Karpaty 2 Lviv (6.) |
? |
x |
1:1 |
20 |
Sun Mar 24, 2024 |
11:15 AM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Real Farma (13.) |
? |
x |
1:1 |
21 |
Sat Mar 30, 2024 |
Unknown |
H |
(2.)
|
|
MFK Metalurg 2 (10.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
22 |
Sun Apr 7, 2024 |
12:15 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
PFK Zvyagel (1.) |
? |
1.300 |
0:2 |
23 |
Fri Apr 12, 2024 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Druzhba Myrivka (3.) |
? |
150 |
0:1 |
24 |
Wed Apr 17, 2024 |
11:30 AM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
FK Kudrivka (5.) |
? |
x |
1:7 |
25 |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Rukh 2 Lviv (9.) |
? |
x |
4:0 |
26 |
Sat Apr 27, 2024 |
12:45 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Skala 1911 (6.) |
4-1-4-1 |
x |
0:1 |
28 |
Sat May 11, 2024 |
1:30 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Nyva Vinnytsya (9.) |
? |
200 |
1:3 |
29 |
Sun May 19, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
FK Trostyanets (12.) |
? |
200 |
4:0 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Play Off 1st leg |
Sat Jun 1, 2024 |
12:30 PM |
H |
|
|
MFK Metalurg |
4-3-3 Attacking |
150 |
3:1 |
Play Off 2st leg |
Sat Jun 8, 2024 |
11:00 AM |
A |
|
|
MFK Metalurg |
? |
|
-:- |
Table section Druga Liga 23/24