Isloch Minsk Region
Info
Game plan
Record Vysheyshaya Liga 2024
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1.33 | 6:4 | 505 |
Away record | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 7:7 | 2.292 |
Overall balance | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1.18 | 13:11 | 1.317 |
Vysheyshaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Mar 15, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Dynamo Brest (4.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 335 | 1:1 | |
2 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | Soligorsk (16.) | 3-5-2 | 550 | 0:0 | |
3 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | Slavia (1.) | 3-5-2 | 4.350 | 2:1 | |
4 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Dzerzhinsk (12.) | 3-5-2 | 445 | 0:2 | |
5 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (13.) | FK Slutsk (14.) | 3-5-2 | 954 | 1:3 | |
6 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Neman Grodno (2.) | 3-5-2 | 842 | 2:0 | |
7 | Fri May 3, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (8.) | BATE Borisov (11.) | 3-1-4-2 | 3.204 | 1:1 | |
8 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | 3-1-4-2 | 605 | 0:1 | |
9 | Thu May 16, 2024 | 5:50 PM | A | (9.) | FK Smorgon (11.) | 3-1-4-2 | 1.250 | 1:1 | |
10 | Tue May 21, 2024 | 3:45 PM | H | (10.) | FK Minsk (15.) | 3-1-4-2 | 250 | 3:0 | |
11 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Naftan (13.) | 3-1-4-2 | 1.700 | 2:1 | |
12 | Fri Jun 14, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Gomel (7.) | -:- | |||
13 | Sun Jun 23, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Torpedo Zhodino (1.) | -:- | |||
14 | Fri Jun 28, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (10.) | Dnepr Mogilev (14.) | -:- | |||
15 | Fri Jul 5, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (10.) | Vitebsk (6.) | -:- | |||
16 | Fri Aug 2, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (10.) | Dynamo Brest (4.) | -:- | |||
17 | Fri Aug 9, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (10.) | Soligorsk (16.) | -:- | |||
18 | Fri Aug 16, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (10.) | Slavia (5.) | -:- | |||
19 | Fri Aug 23, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (10.) | Dzerzhinsk (9.) | -:- | |||
20 | Fri Aug 30, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (10.) | FK Slutsk (13.) | -:- | |||
21 | Fri Sep 13, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (10.) | Neman Grodno (2.) | -:- | |||
22 | Fri Sep 20, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (10.) | BATE Borisov (8.) | -:- | |||
23 | Fri Sep 27, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | -:- | |||
24 | Fri Oct 4, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (10.) | FK Smorgon (11.) | -:- | |||
25 | Fri Oct 18, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (10.) | FK Minsk (15.) | -:- | |||
26 | Fri Oct 25, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (10.) | Naftan (12.) | -:- | |||
27 | Fri Nov 1, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (10.) | Gomel (7.) | -:- | |||
28 | Fri Nov 8, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (10.) | Torpedo Zhodino (1.) | -:- | |||
29 | Sat Nov 23, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (10.) | Dnepr Mogilev (14.) | -:- | |||
30 | Sat Nov 30, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (10.) | Vitebsk (6.) | -:- |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | Sun Jul 23, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | BK Maxline | 3-5-2 | 1.121 | 1:4 | ||
Round of 16 | Sat Jul 29, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | Dzerzhinsk | 3-5-2 | 260 | 1:0 | ||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | Vitebsk | 3-5-2 | 1.020 | 1:4 | ||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | Vitebsk | 3-5-2 | 390 | 0:2 | ||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | Wed Apr 17, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | Torpedo Zhodino | 3-1-4-2 | 400 | 1:0 | ||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | Wed May 8, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | Torpedo Zhodino | 3-5-2 | 3.004 | 1:1 AET | ||
Final | Sat May 25, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | Neman Grodno | 3-4-3 | 5.714 | 2:0 |
Table section Vysheyshaya Liga 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Gomel | 11 | 5 | 17 | |
8 | BATE Borisov | 11 | 3 | 15 | |
9 | Dzerzhinsk | 11 | -1 | 14 | |
10 | Isloch | 11 | 2 | 13 | |
11 | FK Smorgon | 11 | -8 | 12 | |
12 | Naftan | 11 | -4 | 11 | |
13 | FK Slutsk | 11 | -12 | 10 |