Last games
W
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
D
|
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
|
L
|
A
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
H
|
Record 2 Liga 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
7 |
5 |
5 |
1.53 |
26:24 |
326 |
Away record |
17 |
5 |
4 |
8 |
1.12 |
20:25 |
662 |
Overall balance |
34 |
12 |
9 |
13 |
1.32 |
46:49 |
494 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Fri Jul 21, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Pogon Siedlce (1.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
713 |
1:1 |
2 |
Fri Jul 28, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Wisla Pulawy (4.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
615 |
3:1 |
3 |
Sat Aug 5, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Chojniczanka (9.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
400 |
3:2 |
4 |
Sun Aug 13, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Stalowa Wola (15.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
330 |
3:0 |
5 |
Sun Aug 20, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn (12.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
1.513 |
0:1 |
6 |
Sun Aug 27, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
KKS Kalisz (3.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
730 |
3:0 |
7 |
Sun Sep 3, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Hutnik Krakow (9.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
790 |
4:1 |
8 |
Sun Sep 10, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Sandecja (18.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
470 |
1:0 |
9 |
Sun Sep 17, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Polonia Bytom (17.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
1.150 |
2:1 |
10 |
Sun Sep 24, 2023 |
5:45 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Olimpia Elblag (4.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
426 |
1:1 |
11 |
Sat Sep 30, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Lech Poznan II (13.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
76 |
0:3 |
12 |
Fri Oct 6, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Kotwica (4.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
330 |
2:3 |
13 |
Mon Oct 16, 2023 |
6:15 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Olimpia Grudz. (17.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
500 |
1:1 |
14 |
Sun Oct 22, 2023 |
2:15 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Skra Czesto. (7.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
150 |
1:3 |
15 |
Sun Oct 29, 2023 |
1:25 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Radunia Stezyca (4.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
205 |
0:0 |
16 |
Mon Nov 6, 2023 |
6:15 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Lubin II (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
152 |
2:1 |
17 |
Sun Nov 12, 2023 |
12:30 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
GKS Jastrzebie (15.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
740 |
3:2 |
18 |
Mon Nov 20, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Pogon Siedlce (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
100 |
1:2 |
19 |
Sun Nov 26, 2023 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Wisla Pulawy (13.) |
4-4-2 |
100 |
2:1 |
20 |
Sat Dec 2, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Chojniczanka (9.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
456 |
3:2 |
21 |
Fri Feb 23, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Stalowa Wola (9.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
1.600 |
1:0 |
22 |
Mon Mar 4, 2024 |
4:30 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
149 |
2:0 |
23 |
Fri Mar 8, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
KKS Kalisz (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
1.243 |
2:2 |
24 |
Mon Mar 18, 2024 |
6:15 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Hutnik Krakow (7.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
149 |
0:0 |
25 |
Sat Mar 23, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Sandecja (17.) |
4-2-3-1 |
260 |
0:1 |
26 |
Sat Mar 30, 2024 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Polonia Bytom (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
510 |
0:3 |
27 |
Fri Apr 5, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Olimpia Elblag (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
653 |
1:3 |
28 |
Mon Apr 15, 2024 |
6:15 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Lech Poznan II (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
176 |
2:2 |
29 |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Kotwica (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
600 |
0:1 |
30 |
Mon Apr 29, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
Olimpia Grudz. (14.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
302 |
1:1 |
31 |
Fri May 3, 2024 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Skra Czesto. (14.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
x |
3:0 |
32 |
Sun May 12, 2024 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Radunia Stezyca (6.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
123 |
2:2 |
33 |
Sun May 19, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Lubin II (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
133 |
1:0 |
34 |
Sat May 25, 2024 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
GKS Jastrzebie (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
947 |
0:3 |
Table section 2 Liga 23/24