Last games
W
|
H
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
A
|
Record Druga Liga 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
14 |
3 |
1 |
10 |
0.71 |
11:33 |
- |
Away record |
13 |
3 |
- |
10 |
0.69 |
9:41 |
- |
Overall balance |
27 |
6 |
1 |
20 |
0.70 |
20:74 |
- |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Aug 6, 2023 |
12:30 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
FK Trostyanets (11.) |
? |
x |
0:1 |
3 |
Sun Aug 20, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Lokomotyv Kyiv (12.) |
? |
x |
0:2 |
4 |
Tue Aug 29, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Kremin 2 (15.) |
? |
x |
1:2 |
5 |
Sun Sep 3, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Chayka (4.) |
? |
x |
3:0 |
6 |
Fri Sep 8, 2023 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(4.)
|
|
UCSA (1.) |
? |
x |
0:2 |
7 |
Wed Sep 13, 2023 |
12:30 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
Real Farma (10.) |
? |
x |
2:0 |
8 |
Mon Sep 18, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Karpaty 2 Lviv (3.) |
|
x |
3:1 |
9 |
Sat Sep 23, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
PFK Zvyagel (3.) |
4-5-1 flat |
x |
0:5 |
10 |
Sat Sep 30, 2023 |
12:30 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Druzhba Myrivka (5.) |
? |
x |
9:1 |
11 |
Fri Oct 6, 2023 |
12:45 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
FK Kudrivka (7.) |
? |
x |
1:2 |
12 |
Wed Oct 11, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Rukh 2 Lviv (9.) |
? |
x |
8:2 |
13 |
Mon Oct 16, 2023 |
12:45 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Skala 1911 (5.) |
? |
x |
3:2 |
14 |
Sat Oct 21, 2023 |
Unknown |
H |
(12.)
|
|
VAST Mykolaiv (14.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
15 |
Fri Oct 27, 2023 |
11:15 AM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Nyva Vinnytsya (8.) |
? |
x |
0:2 |
16 |
Sun Nov 5, 2023 |
12:15 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
FK Trostyanets (10.) |
? |
x |
1:1 |
18 |
Sat Nov 18, 2023 |
11:45 AM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Lokomotyv Kyiv (12.) |
? |
x |
1:3 |
19 |
Fri Nov 24, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Kremin 2 (14.) |
? |
x |
2:1 |
20 |
Sat Mar 23, 2024 |
Unknown |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Chayka (4.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
21 |
Sat Mar 30, 2024 |
Unknown |
A |
(10.)
|
|
UCSA (2.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
22 |
Sat Apr 6, 2024 |
Unknown |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Real Farma (13.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
23 |
Fri Apr 12, 2024 |
Unknown |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Karpaty 2 Lviv (7.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
24 |
Wed Apr 17, 2024 |
Unknown |
A |
(13.)
|
|
PFK Zvyagel (2.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
25 |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 |
Unknown |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Druzhba Myrivka (3.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
26 |
Sat Apr 27, 2024 |
Unknown |
A |
(13.)
|
|
FK Kudrivka (7.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
27 |
Sat May 4, 2024 |
Unknown |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Rukh 2 Lviv (9.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
28 |
Sat May 11, 2024 |
Unknown |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Skala 1911 (6.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
30 |
Sat May 25, 2024 |
Unknown |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Nyva Vinnytsya (8.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
Table section Druga Liga 23/24