Last games
W
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
H
|
D
|
H
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
L
|
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
|
Record 2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 3 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
14 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
1.29 |
19:23 |
108 |
Away record |
14 |
6 |
- |
8 |
1.29 |
24:32 |
76 |
Overall balance |
28 |
10 |
6 |
12 |
1.29 |
43:55 |
92 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 19, 2023 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
FC Locarno (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:1 |
2 |
Sat Aug 26, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
SC Emmen (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
4:0 |
3 |
Sun Sep 3, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Perlen-Buchr. (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
2:2 |
4 |
Sun Sep 10, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
FC Unterstrass (11.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
|
1:4 |
5 |
Sun Sep 17, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
SC Goldau (6.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
265 |
0:2 |
6 |
Sat Sep 23, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
FC Gambarogno (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:2 |
7 |
Wed Sep 27, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
FC Sursee (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
185 |
4:1 |
8 |
Sat Sep 30, 2023 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
FC Brunnen (4.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:2 |
9 |
Fri Oct 6, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
SC Buochs (11.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
380 |
0:2 |
10 |
Sun Oct 15, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
FC Ascona (15.) |
4-4-1-1 |
180 |
2:1 |
11 |
Sat Oct 21, 2023 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(4.)
|
|
Zug 94 (5.) |
3-4-3 |
330 |
8:3 |
12 |
Sun Oct 29, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Red Star ZH (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
240 |
0:5 |
13 |
Sat Nov 4, 2023 |
5:15 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Kickers Luzern (12.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:2 |
14 |
Sun Nov 12, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
SC Zofingen (16.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:0 |
15 |
Sat Nov 18, 2023 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Collina d'Oro (1.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
0:1 |
16 |
Sat Mar 16, 2024 |
6:30 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
FC Locarno (2.) |
3-5-2 |
|
2:1 |
17 |
Sun Mar 24, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
SC Emmen (10.) |
4-3-3 Attacking |
265 |
0:0 |
18 |
Thu Mar 28, 2024 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Perlen-Buchr. (12.) |
3-4-3 |
222 |
2:1 |
19 |
Sun Apr 7, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
FC Unterstrass (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:2 |
20 |
Sat Apr 13, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
SC Goldau (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
350 |
1:0 |
21 |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
FC Gambarogno (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
1:1 |
22 |
Wed Apr 24, 2024 |
8:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
FC Sursee (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
5:1 |
23 |
Sat Apr 27, 2024 |
5:30 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
FC Brunnen (5.) |
3-5-2 |
|
1:1 |
24 |
Sat May 4, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
SC Buochs (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
160 |
0:4 |
25 |
Sat May 11, 2024 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
FC Ascona (14.) |
3-4-3 |
|
1:0 |
26 |
Fri May 17, 2024 |
8:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Zug 94 (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:3 |
27 |
Sat May 25, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Red Star ZH (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
5:3 |
28 |
Sat Jun 1, 2024 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Kickers Luzern (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
|
3:2 |
30 |
Sat Jun 15, 2024 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Collina d'Oro (1.) |
|
|
-:- |
Table section 2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 3 23/24