Last games
W
|
|
A
|
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
D
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
L
|
H
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
|
H
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
Record Westfalenliga 2 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
15 |
5 |
2 |
8 |
1.13 |
27:23 |
141 |
Away record |
15 |
8 |
2 |
5 |
1.73 |
29:21 |
172 |
Overall balance |
30 |
13 |
4 |
13 |
1.43 |
56:44 |
157 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 12, 2023 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(6.)
|
|
Wacker Castrop (4.) |
? |
480 |
1:0 |
2 |
Sun Aug 20, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
TuS Erndtebrück (5.) |
? |
100 |
2:3 |
3 |
Sun Aug 27, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Lüner SV (16.) |
? |
120 |
1:1 |
4 |
Sun Sep 3, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Obersprockh. (8.) |
? |
150 |
2:0 |
5 |
Sun Sep 10, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
FC Lennestadt (14.) |
? |
150 |
0:2 |
6 |
Sun Sep 17, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
BSV Schüren (2.) |
? |
100 |
1:1 |
7 |
Sun Sep 24, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
FC Iserlohn (1.) |
? |
200 |
1:3 |
8 |
Sun Oct 1, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Hombrucher SV (11.) |
? |
150 |
2:3 |
9 |
Sun Oct 8, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Meinerzhagen (9.) |
? |
120 |
3:0 |
10 |
Sun Oct 15, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
C. Wiemelhausen (1.) |
? |
200 |
2:2 |
11 |
Sun Oct 22, 2023 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
SC Neheim (15.) |
? |
120 |
0:2 |
12 |
Sun Oct 29, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Holzwickeder SC (10.) |
? |
170 |
1:2 |
13 |
Sun Nov 5, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
SVW Soest (6.) |
? |
100 |
1:0 |
14 |
Sun Nov 12, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
SV Sodingen (14.) |
? |
150 |
1:0 |
15 |
Sun Nov 19, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
Wanne-Eickel (10.) |
? |
180 |
4:1 |
16 |
Sun Dec 3, 2023 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Wacker Castrop (8.) |
? |
150 |
0:1 |
17 |
Sat Feb 17, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
TuS Erndtebrück (2.) |
? |
100 |
1:2 |
18 |
Sun Feb 25, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Lüner SV (8.) |
? |
100 |
1:3 |
19 |
Sun Mar 3, 2024 |
3:15 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Obersprockh. (10.) |
? |
100 |
3:4 |
20 |
Sun Mar 10, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
FC Lennestadt (14.) |
? |
120 |
4:1 |
21 |
Sun Mar 17, 2024 |
2:30 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
BSV Schüren (13.) |
? |
75 |
1:3 |
22 |
Sun Mar 24, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
FC Iserlohn (8.) |
? |
80 |
0:1 |
23 |
Sun Apr 7, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Hombrucher SV (13.) |
? |
|
1:5 |
24 |
Sun Apr 14, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
Meinerzhagen (9.) |
? |
120 |
4:0 |
25 |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
C. Wiemelhausen (1.) |
? |
258 |
2:2 |
26 |
Sun Apr 28, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
SC Neheim (16.) |
? |
200 |
1:3 |
27 |
Sun May 5, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Holzwickeder SC (2.) |
? |
242 |
1:3 |
28 |
Sun May 12, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
SVW Soest (4.) |
? |
100 |
3:0 |
29 |
Mon May 20, 2024 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
SV Sodingen (10.) |
? |
200 |
0:2 |
30 |
Sun May 26, 2024 |
3:30 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Wanne-Eickel (13.) |
? |
369 |
4:2 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Fri Aug 4, 2023 |
7:15 PM |
H |
|
|
Bövinghausen |
? |
300 |
0:2 |
Table section Westfalenliga 2 23/24