Superettan
Sweden
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 92 Players 24.0%
- ø-Market value: €142k
- ø-Age: 24.8
- Most valuable player: Arquímides Ordóñez €700k
Complete Superettan schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/30/241:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) GIF Sundsvall | 1:0 | Östersund (14.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Örgryte | 1:2 | Utsiktens BK (4.) | ||||
Sun 3/31/243:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Landskrona | 4:0 | Sandvikens IF (16.) | ||||
(11.) Trelleborg | 1:2 | IK Oddevold (3.) | ||||
Mon 4/1/241:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Örebro SK | 0:1 | Skövde AIK (7.) | ||||
(10.) Gefle | 2:3 | Helsingborgs IF (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Brage | 1:0 | Varbergs BoIS (15.) | ||||
Tue 4/2/247:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Östers IF | 1:1 | Degerfors (9.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/241:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Östersund | 1:0 | Trelleborg (14.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Sandvikens IF | 2:1 | Örebro SK (15.) | ||||
(2.) Degerfors | 2:0 | GIF Sundsvall (10.) | ||||
(16.) Varbergs BoIS | 1:2 | Östers IF (4.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/241:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Utsiktens BK | 0:0 | Gefle (12.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Skövde AIK | 0:0 | Landskrona (1.) | ||||
Mon 4/8/247:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) IK Oddevold | 0:0 | Örgryte (13.) | ||||
Tue 4/9/247:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Helsingborgs IF | 1:1 | Brage (5.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/12/247:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) GIF Sundsvall | 3:1 | Skövde AIK (9.) | ||||
Sat 4/13/243:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Landskrona | 2:1 | IK Oddevold (8.) | ||||
(10.) Varbergs BoIS | 2:0 | Östersund (12.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/241:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Trelleborg | 1:0 | Sandvikens IF (13.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Helsingborgs IF | 1:1 | Utsiktens BK (7.) | ||||
Mon 4/15/247:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Örgryte | 1:2 | Brage (3.) | ||||
(14.) Gefle | 2:2 | Degerfors (5.) | ||||
Tue 4/16/247:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Östers IF | 2:0 | Örebro SK (16.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/20/241:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Skövde AIK | 1:0 | Trelleborg (14.) | ||||
(9.) Sandvikens IF | 1:0 | Östers IF (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Utsiktens BK | 1:0 | GIF Sundsvall (8.) | ||||
(11.) Östersund | 1:1 | Örgryte (16.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/241:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) IK Oddevold | 2:1 | Gefle (15.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Brage | 1:1 | Landskrona (1.) | ||||
Mon 4/22/247:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Örebro SK | 3:1 | Varbergs BoIS (13.) | ||||
Tue 4/23/247:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Degerfors | 2:1 | Helsingborgs IF (10.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/27/243:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Landskrona | 1:0 | Utsiktens BK (6.) | ||||
(15.) Gefle | 2:2 | Sandvikens IF (9.) | ||||
(8.) GIF Sundsvall | 1:1 | Varbergs BoIS (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Örgryte | 2:2 | Östers IF (3.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/241:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Helsingborgs IF | 0:0 | Östersund (12.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Örebro SK | 2:1 | Brage (4.) | ||||
Mon 4/29/247:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Trelleborg | 1:1 | Degerfors (2.) | ||||
Tue 4/30/247:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Skövde AIK | 0:0 | IK Oddevold (5.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/4/241:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Sandvikens IF | 0:1 | Brage (3.) | ||||
(4.) IK Oddevold | 1:0 | GIF Sundsvall (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Utsiktens BK | 4:1 | Skövde AIK (8.) | ||||
(5.) Östers IF | 0:0 | Gefle (14.) | ||||
(6.) Degerfors | 1:3 | Landskrona (1.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/243:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Östersund | 1:1 | Örebro SK (9.) | ||||
Mon 5/6/247:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Varbergs BoIS | 0:1 | Trelleborg (11.) | ||||
Tue 5/7/247:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Örgryte | 0:1 | Helsingborgs IF (7.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/10/247:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Östers IF | 3:0 | IK Oddevold (5.) | ||||
Sat 5/11/241:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Trelleborg | 2:2 | Utsiktens BK (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) GIF Sundsvall | 1:3 | Landskrona (1.) | ||||
(16.) Varbergs BoIS | 1:3 | Örgryte (14.) | ||||
Sun 5/12/241:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Gefle | 2:0 | Skövde AIK (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Helsingborgs IF | 2:2 | Sandvikens IF (10.) | ||||
(2.) Brage | 2:1 | Östersund (15.) | ||||
Tue 5/14/247:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Örebro SK | 2:1 | Degerfors (8.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/17/247:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Gefle | 1:0 | GIF Sundsvall (13.) | ||||
(12.) Trelleborg | 0:0 | Helsingborgs IF (7.) | ||||
(4.) Utsiktens BK | 1:1 | Östers IF (3.) | ||||
Sat 5/18/241:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Skövde AIK | 1:0 | Östersund (15.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) IK Oddevold | 1:1 | Brage (2.) | ||||
(5.) Degerfors | 4:1 | Örgryte (14.) | ||||
Sun 5/19/241:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Landskrona | 0:0 | Örebro SK (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Sandvikens IF | 3:1 | Varbergs BoIS (16.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/22/247:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Örgryte | 1:2 | Trelleborg (7.) | ||||
(10.) Helsingborgs IF | 0:1 | Skövde AIK (6.) | ||||
(2.) Östers IF | 2:1 | Landskrona (1.) | ||||
(13.) Östersund | 4:3 | Gefle (12.) | ||||
(14.) GIF Sundsvall | 0:0 | Sandvikens IF (8.) | ||||
Thu 5/23/247:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Örebro SK | 0:1 | Utsiktens BK (3.) | ||||
(5.) Brage | 0:1 | Degerfors (4.) | ||||
(15.) Varbergs BoIS | 2:1 | IK Oddevold (9.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/26/241:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Skövde AIK | 1:2 | Östers IF (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Gefle | 3:1 | Örebro SK (13.) | ||||
(7.) Sandvikens IF | 3:1 | Örgryte (16.) | ||||
(11.) IK Oddevold | 1:2 | Östersund (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Helsingborgs IF | 0:1 | Landskrona (1.) | ||||
Mon 5/27/247:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Trelleborg | 3:2 | GIF Sundsvall (14.) | ||||
(3.) Utsiktens BK | 1:0 | Brage (6.) | ||||
Tue 5/28/247:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Degerfors | 1:1 | Varbergs BoIS (15.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/1/241:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Degerfors | 3:1 | Utsiktens BK (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Brage | 1:0 | Östers IF (3.) | ||||
(13.) Östersund | 0:2 | Sandvikens IF (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Landskrona | 2:0 | Trelleborg (7.) | ||||
Sun 6/2/241:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Örebro SK | 2:2 | IK Oddevold (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Örgryte | 3:0 | Gefle (10.) | ||||
(16.) GIF Sundsvall | 1:3 | Helsingborgs IF (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Varbergs BoIS | 2:2 | Skövde AIK (8.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 6/14/247:00 PM | ||||||
Örgryte | -:- | GIF Sundsvall | ||||
Sat 6/15/243:00 PM | ||||||
Gefle | -:- | Landskrona | ||||
Skövde AIK | -:- | Degerfors | ||||
Utsiktens BK | -:- | Varbergs BoIS | ||||
Sun 6/16/243:00 PM | ||||||
Helsingborgs IF | -:- | Örebro SK | ||||
Östers IF | -:- | Östersund | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Sandvikens IF | -:- | IK Oddevold | ||||
Mon 6/17/247:00 PM | ||||||
Trelleborg | -:- | Brage |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 6/23/243:00 PM | ||||||
Brage | -:- | GIF Sundsvall | ||||
Östersund | -:- | Utsiktens BK | ||||
IK Oddevold | -:- | Degerfors | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Skövde AIK | -:- | Sandvikens IF | ||||
Varbergs BoIS | -:- | Gefle | ||||
Mon 6/24/247:00 PM | ||||||
Landskrona | -:- | Örgryte | ||||
Örebro SK | -:- | Trelleborg | ||||
Östers IF | -:- | Helsingborgs IF |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 6/28/247:00 PM | ||||||
Helsingborgs IF | -:- | Varbergs BoIS | ||||
Brage | -:- | Gefle | ||||
Sat 6/29/243:00 PM | ||||||
Utsiktens BK | -:- | IK Oddevold | ||||
GIF Sundsvall | -:- | Örebro SK | ||||
Degerfors | -:- | Sandvikens IF | ||||
Sun 6/30/241:00 PM | ||||||
Landskrona | -:- | Östersund | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Örgryte | -:- | Skövde AIK | ||||
Trelleborg | -:- | Östers IF |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/20/243:00 PM | ||||||
Gefle | -:- | Trelleborg | ||||
Östers IF | -:- | GIF Sundsvall | ||||
IK Oddevold | -:- | Helsingborgs IF | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Örebro SK | -:- | Örgryte | ||||
Sun 7/21/241:00 PM | ||||||
Östersund | -:- | Degerfors | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Skövde AIK | -:- | Brage | ||||
Mon 7/22/247:00 PM | ||||||
Sandvikens IF | -:- | Utsiktens BK | ||||
Varbergs BoIS | -:- | Landskrona |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/27/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Helsingborgs IF | -:- | Östers IF | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
Utsiktens BK | -:- | Sandvikens IF | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Östersund | -:- | Varbergs BoIS | ||||
Degerfors | -:- | Skövde AIK | ||||
Sun 7/28/241:00 PM | ||||||
GIF Sundsvall | -:- | Trelleborg | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Landskrona | -:- | Gefle | ||||
Brage | -:- | Örebro SK | ||||
Mon 7/29/247:00 PM | ||||||
Örgryte | -:- | IK Oddevold |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/3/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Örebro SK | -:- | Östersund | ||||
Trelleborg | -:- | Landskrona | ||||
GIF Sundsvall | -:- | Utsiktens BK | ||||
Sandvikens IF | -:- | Gefle | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Degerfors | -:- | IK Oddevold | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Varbergs BoIS | -:- | Helsingborgs IF | ||||
Sun 8/4/241:00 PM | ||||||
Skövde AIK | -:- | Örgryte | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Östers IF | -:- | Brage |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/9/247:00 PM | ||||||
Brage | -:- | Skövde AIK | ||||
Sat 8/10/241:00 PM | ||||||
Gefle | -:- | Varbergs BoIS | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Utsiktens BK | -:- | Trelleborg | ||||
Östersund | -:- | Östers IF | ||||
Sun 8/11/241:00 PM | ||||||
IK Oddevold | -:- | Sandvikens IF | ||||
Mon 8/12/247:00 PM | ||||||
Örgryte | -:- | Örebro SK | ||||
Landskrona | -:- | GIF Sundsvall | ||||
Tue 8/13/247:00 PM | ||||||
Helsingborgs IF | -:- | Degerfors |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/16/247:00 PM | ||||||
IK Oddevold | -:- | Utsiktens BK | ||||
Varbergs BoIS | -:- | GIF Sundsvall | ||||
Sat 8/17/241:00 PM | ||||||
Trelleborg | -:- | Östersund | ||||
Östers IF | -:- | Örgryte | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Örebro SK | -:- | Gefle | ||||
Skövde AIK | -:- | Helsingborgs IF | ||||
Sun 8/18/241:00 PM | ||||||
Degerfors | -:- | Brage | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Sandvikens IF | -:- | Landskrona |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 8/25/241:00 PM | ||||||
Östersund | -:- | Skövde AIK | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Gefle | -:- | Östers IF | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Sandvikens IF | -:- | Trelleborg | ||||
Mon 8/26/247:00 PM | ||||||
Örgryte | -:- | Degerfors | ||||
Landskrona | -:- | Varbergs BoIS | ||||
Tue 8/27/247:00 PM | ||||||
Brage | -:- | Helsingborgs IF | ||||
Utsiktens BK | -:- | Örebro SK | ||||
GIF Sundsvall | -:- | IK Oddevold |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/31/241:00 PM | ||||||
Örebro SK | -:- | GIF Sundsvall | ||||
Degerfors | -:- | Östersund | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Östers IF | -:- | Sandvikens IF | ||||
Varbergs BoIS | -:- | Utsiktens BK | ||||
Sun 9/1/241:00 PM | ||||||
IK Oddevold | -:- | Landskrona | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Helsingborgs IF | -:- | Trelleborg | ||||
Skövde AIK | -:- | Gefle | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Brage | -:- | Örgryte |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/13/247:00 PM | ||||||
Landskrona | -:- | Östers IF | ||||
Trelleborg | -:- | Örebro SK | ||||
Östersund | -:- | Helsingborgs IF | ||||
Sat 9/14/241:00 PM | ||||||
IK Oddevold | -:- | Varbergs BoIS | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Utsiktens BK | -:- | Degerfors | ||||
GIF Sundsvall | -:- | Brage | ||||
Sandvikens IF | -:- | Skövde AIK | ||||
Sun 9/15/243:00 PM | ||||||
Gefle | -:- | Örgryte |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 9/18/247:00 PM | ||||||
Örebro SK | -:- | Sandvikens IF | ||||
Brage | -:- | Utsiktens BK | ||||
Skövde AIK | -:- | Varbergs BoIS | ||||
Östers IF | -:- | Trelleborg | ||||
Thu 9/19/247:00 PM | ||||||
Örgryte | -:- | Landskrona | ||||
Helsingborgs IF | -:- | IK Oddevold | ||||
Östersund | -:- | GIF Sundsvall | ||||
Degerfors | -:- | Gefle |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/22/243:00 PM | ||||||
Trelleborg | -:- | Skövde AIK | ||||
Varbergs BoIS | -:- | Brage | ||||
Mon 9/23/247:00 PM | ||||||
GIF Sundsvall | -:- | Östers IF | ||||
Sandvikens IF | -:- | Degerfors | ||||
IK Oddevold | -:- | Örebro SK | ||||
Tue 9/24/247:00 PM | ||||||
Landskrona | -:- | Helsingborgs IF | ||||
Gefle | -:- | Östersund | ||||
Utsiktens BK | -:- | Örgryte |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/28/243:00 PM | ||||||
Örebro SK | -:- | Landskrona | ||||
Skövde AIK | -:- | GIF Sundsvall | ||||
Degerfors | -:- | Trelleborg | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Örgryte | -:- | Varbergs BoIS | ||||
Brage | -:- | Sandvikens IF | ||||
Sun 9/29/243:00 PM | ||||||
Helsingborgs IF | -:- | Gefle | ||||
Mon 9/30/247:00 PM | ||||||
Östersund | -:- | IK Oddevold | ||||
Tue 10/1/247:00 PM | ||||||
Östers IF | -:- | Utsiktens BK |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/4/247:00 PM | ||||||
Landskrona | -:- | Skövde AIK | ||||
Sat 10/5/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Utsiktens BK | -:- | Helsingborgs IF | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
Sandvikens IF | -:- | Östersund | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
Gefle | -:- | Brage | ||||
Varbergs BoIS | -:- | Örebro SK | ||||
Sun 10/6/241:00 PM | ||||||
Trelleborg | -:- | Örgryte | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
GIF Sundsvall | -:- | Degerfors | ||||
IK Oddevold | -:- | Östers IF |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/19/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Örgryte | -:- | Sandvikens IF | ||||
Helsingborgs IF | -:- | GIF Sundsvall | ||||
Gefle | -:- | IK Oddevold | ||||
Brage | -:- | Trelleborg | ||||
Skövde AIK | -:- | Utsiktens BK | ||||
Östers IF | -:- | Varbergs BoIS | ||||
Östersund | -:- | Landskrona | ||||
Degerfors | -:- | Örebro SK |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/26/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Landskrona | -:- | Brage | ||||
Örebro SK | -:- | Östers IF | ||||
Trelleborg | -:- | Gefle | ||||
Utsiktens BK | -:- | Östersund | ||||
GIF Sundsvall | -:- | Örgryte | ||||
Sandvikens IF | -:- | Helsingborgs IF | ||||
IK Oddevold | -:- | Skövde AIK | ||||
Varbergs BoIS | -:- | Degerfors |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/2/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Örgryte | -:- | Östersund | ||||
Landskrona | -:- | Degerfors | ||||
Örebro SK | -:- | Helsingborgs IF | ||||
Gefle | -:- | Utsiktens BK | ||||
Brage | -:- | IK Oddevold | ||||
Trelleborg | -:- | Varbergs BoIS | ||||
Östers IF | -:- | Skövde AIK | ||||
Sandvikens IF | -:- | GIF Sundsvall |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/9/2412:00 AM | ||||||
Helsingborgs IF | -:- | Örgryte | ||||
Skövde AIK | -:- | Örebro SK | ||||
Utsiktens BK | -:- | Landskrona | ||||
Östersund | -:- | Brage | ||||
GIF Sundsvall | -:- | Gefle | ||||
IK Oddevold | -:- | Trelleborg | ||||
Degerfors | -:- | Östers IF | ||||
Varbergs BoIS | -:- | Sandvikens IF |