TBS Pinneberg
- Squad size: 33
- Average age: 28.5
- Foreigners: 16 48.5 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportanlage Müßentwiete (Platz 2) 1.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Hammonia 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 2.47 | 56:21 | - |
Away record | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1.47 | 70:39 | 11 |
Overall balance | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 1.97 | 126:60 | 6 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Fri Jul 21, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | SV Rugenbergen | ? | 5:2 | |||
Second Round | Tue Aug 1, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | SV Lieth | ? | 3:1 |
Landesliga Hammonia
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 30, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (3.) | Barmbek-U. (4.) | ? | 3:3 | ||
2 | Sun Aug 6, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | Altona 93 II (1.) | ? | 5:2 | ||
3 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Altenwerder (15.) | ? | 0:7 | ||
4 | Sun Aug 20, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | SC Poppenbüttel (6.) | ? | 5:0 | ||
5 | Fri Aug 25, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (8.) | SC Nienstedten (1.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
6 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (6.) | HSV III (1.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
7 | Fri Sep 8, 2023 | 8:00 PM | A | (6.) | Norderstedt II (5.) | ? | 5:2 | ||
8 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (6.) | Eintr. Lokstedt (3.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
9 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Kummerfeld (8.) | ? | 4:5 | ||
10 | Tue Apr 16, 2024 | 6:30 PM | H | (6.) | SSV Rantzau (4.) | 3-4-3 | 3:2 | ||
11 | Fri Oct 13, 2023 | 7:15 PM | A | (6.) | Niendorf II (7.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
12 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (7.) | USC Paloma II (10.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
13 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (6.) | Nikola Tesla (12.) | ? | 4:4 | ||
14 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | Hausbruch-N. (16.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
15 | Fri Nov 10, 2023 | 8:15 PM | A | (6.) | SC Victoria II (9.) | ? | 3:3 | ||
16 | Fri Nov 17, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (6.) | Barmbek-U. (4.) | ? | 170 | 5:3 | |
17 | Sun Nov 26, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | Altona 93 II (12.) | ? | 4:2 | ||
18 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (7.) | Altenwerder (15.) | 3-5-2 | 12:0 | ||
19 | Thu Mar 28, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (5.) | SC Poppenbüttel (10.) | ? | 4:4 | ||
20 | Sun Feb 18, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | SC Nienstedten (6.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
21 | Fri Feb 23, 2024 | 8:00 PM | A | (6.) | HSV III (1.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
22 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | Norderstedt II (2.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
23 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Eintr. Lokstedt (4.) | 3-1-4-2 | 1:4 | ||
24 | Sun Mar 24, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | Kummerfeld (10.) | ? | 6:2 | ||
25 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | SSV Rantzau (5.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
26 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (4.) | Niendorf II (8.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
27 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | USC Paloma II (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:4 | ||
28 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (3.) | Nikola Tesla (6.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
29 | Sun May 5, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | Hausbruch-N. (16.) | ? | 0:29 | ||
30 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (3.) | SC Victoria II (13.) | ? | 6:1 |
Table section Landesliga Hammonia 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HSV III | 30 | 71 | 68 | |
2 | Norderstedt II | 30 | 50 | 63 | |
3 | TBS Pinneberg | 30 | 66 | 59 | |
4 | Barmbek-U. | 30 | 48 | 56 | |
5 | SC Nienstedten | 30 | 28 | 54 | |
6 | Eintr. Lokstedt | 30 | 2 | 51 | |
7 | Nikola Tesla | 30 | 29 | 48 |