AS Roma | 2:1 | AC Milan |
|
||||||||
Atalanta BC | 0:1 | Liverpool |
|
||||||||
West Ham | 1:1 | B. Leverkusen |
|
||||||||
Marseille | 5:2 on pens | Benfica |
|
||||||||
LOSC Lille | 5:5 on pens | Aston Villa |
|
||||||||
Fiorentina | 2:0 AET | Viktoria Plzen | |||||||||
PAOK Salonika | 0:2 | Club Brugge |
|
||||||||
Fenerbahce | 3:3 on pens | Olympiacos | |||||||||
Tunisia U17 | 1:1 | Egypt U17 | |||||||||
Slovenia U16 | 1:2 | Albania U17 | |||||||||
Bosnia U15 | 0:1 | Croatia U15 | |||||||||
Cyprus U16 | 0:2 | Montenegro U16 | |||||||||
Morocco U17 | 1:1 | Algeria U17 | |||||||||
Malta U18 | 1:4 | Montenegro U18 | |||||||||
Grêmio | 2:0 | Athletico-PR |
|
||||||||
RB Bragantino | 2:1 | Vasco da Gama | |||||||||
Atlético-MG | 1:1 | Criciúma EC | |||||||||
Palmeiras | 0:1 | Internacional |
|
||||||||
Fortaleza | 1:1 | Cruzeiro |
|
||||||||
Juventude | 2:0 | Corinthians |
|
||||||||
Flamengo | 2:1 | São Paulo |
|
||||||||
Vila Nova FC | 2:0 | Cuiabá-MT |
|
||||||||
Zorya Lugansk | 1:3 | Shakhtar D. | |||||||||
Bahia U20 | 1:0 | Cruzeiro U20 | |||||||||
Grêmio U20 | 2:1 | América-MG U20 | |||||||||
Atlético-MG U20 | 3:3 | Cuiabá U20 | |||||||||
HooGee | 0:2 | Ekenäs IF II | |||||||||
PPJ/Ruoholahti | 1:2 | VJS II | |||||||||
Gnistan/Ogeli | 1:2 | MPS | |||||||||
EsPa U19 | 1:4 | MaPS U19 | |||||||||
Nokian Palloseura | 1:3 | P-Iirot | |||||||||
NK Domzale | 1:0 | FC Koper | |||||||||
Rosario Central | 1:1 | Dep. Riestra | |||||||||
Unión Santa Fe | 1:2 | Gimnasia (M) | |||||||||
Dep. Maipú | 8:9 on pens | Juv. Unida (SL) | |||||||||
The Strongest | 2:1 | Club San José | |||||||||
Atl. Nacional | 0:1 | Pereira | |||||||||
CD La Equidad | 0:0 | Fortaleza CEIF | |||||||||
Al-Seeb | 2:0 | Al-Wahda SC | |||||||||
Al-Nasr | 0:3 | Oman Club | |||||||||
Al-Rustaq | 2:1 | Ibri Club | |||||||||
Bahla Club | 0:0 | Sur SC | |||||||||
Al-Taawoun | 1:1 | Al-Khaleej | |||||||||
Al-Fateh | 3:1 | Al-Raed | |||||||||
Al-Shabab | 5:0 | Abha | |||||||||
Cleopatra FC | 1:1 | Ittihad Alex | |||||||||
Modern Future | 2:0 | Pharco FC | |||||||||
Ismaily | 1:2 | Zed FC | |||||||||
Otelul Galati | 2:1 | U Cluj | |||||||||
Civil Service | 2:1 | East Kilbride | |||||||||
Peñarol | 1:3 | Mvd City Torque | |||||||||
Nacional | 1:1 | Libertad | |||||||||
Taunton Town | 0:1 | Weston-super-M. | |||||||||
Truro City FC | 0:0 | Weymouth FC | |||||||||
TJK Legion | 3:1 | Trans Narva U21 | |||||||||
Bangkok Utd. | 2:2 | Lamphun Warrior | |||||||||
Halifax Town | 2:2 | Oldham Athletic | |||||||||
Sönderjyske | 0:0 | Vendsyssel FF | |||||||||
Altay Oskemen | 0:1 | FC Arys | |||||||||
Okzhetpes | 0:0 | Khan Tengri | |||||||||
Aktobe II | 0:2 | Kyran | |||||||||
Kaysar Zhas K. | 0:0 | FK Ekibastuz | |||||||||
Aston Villa U18 | 0:6 | Brighton U18 | |||||||||
Esbjerg fB | 5:2 | Middelfart | |||||||||
Comunicaciones | 0:0 | CSD Municipal | |||||||||
Diriangén FC | 6:0 | CS Sébaco | |||||||||
Masachapa FC | 2:3 | Mun. Jalapa | |||||||||
Atl. Pantoja | 1:2 | Delfines | |||||||||
Moca FC | 5:1 | San Cristóbal | |||||||||
Atl. Vega Real | 0:1 | Universidad O&M | |||||||||
Herrera FC | 2:1 | UMECIT FC | |||||||||
Independiente | 3:1 | Veraguas United | |||||||||
Sporting FC | 2:1 | Santos FC | |||||||||
LD Alajuelense | 3:1 | Grecia | |||||||||
Técnico U. | 2:1 | Dep. Cuenca | |||||||||
Imbabura SC | 2:2 | Uni. Católica | |||||||||
Independiente | 2:1 | Mushuc Runa SC | |||||||||
Grobina | 3:2 | Liepaja | |||||||||
Jelgava | 0:3 | Valmiera | |||||||||
Indonesia U23 | 1:0 | Australia U23 | |||||||||
Jordan U23 | 1:2 | Qatar U23 | |||||||||
Alashkert FC | 1:2 | West Armenia | |||||||||
Shirak Gyumri | 0:0 | FC Van | |||||||||
FC Hoyvík | 1:1 | HB Tórshavn II | |||||||||
QD Hainiu U21 | 0:2 | TJ JM Tiger U21 | |||||||||
QD W.Coast U21 | 0:5 | SH Shenhua U21 | |||||||||
ZJ FC U21 | 6:2 | HLJ IceCity U21 | |||||||||
CZ M. Lions U21 | 1:1 | SZ Peng C. U21 | |||||||||
Paykan FC | 2:2 | Havadar SC | |||||||||
Gol Gohar | 2:2 | Esteghlal Khz. | |||||||||
Sanat Naft | 0:3 | Persepolis | |||||||||
Oaxaca | 7:6 on pens | Cimarrones | |||||||||
Atlético La Paz | 2:3 | Min. Zacatecas | |||||||||
K. Blasters U21 | 0:1 | RF Young Champs | |||||||||
Dempo SC U21 | 0:2 | BengaluruFC U21 | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club
Match