Competition:
All Competitions
Egyptian Premier League
Kategoria Superiore
Kategoria e Parรซ
Kategoria e Parรซ Relegation round
Kategoria e Parรซ Promotion round
Kategoria Superiore U21
Ligue Professionnelle 1
Primera Divisiรณ
Championship Round
Relegation Round
Primera Divisiรณ Playoffs
Segona Divisiรณ
Segona Divisiรณ Playoff
Girabola
Torneo Inicial (- 14/15)
Primera Nacional
Torneo Final (- 13/14)
Professional Football League
Copa de la Liga Profesional de Fรบtbol
Torneo Federal A
Federal A - Fase Ganadores
Federal A - Fase Revalida
Federal A - Fase Revalida Playoff
Bardzraguyn khumb
Armenian First League
U18 Patanekan Arajnutyun
A-League Men
National Premier League - New South Wales
National Premier League - Victoria
Premyer Liqa
Bangladesh Premier League
Vysheyshaya Liga
Vysheyshaya Liga 1994/95
Pershaya Liga
Jupiler Pro League
Challenger Pro League
1ste Nationale
Aufstiegsrunde Eerste Klasse Amateurs
2de Nationale ACFF
2de Nationale VV A
2de Nationale VV B
1ste Nationale VV
1ste Nationale ACFF
Divisiรณn Profesional
Divisiรณn Profesional Clausura
Divisiรณn Profesional Apertura
Premijer Liga Bosne i Hercegovine
Premijer Liga BiH U19
Premijer Liga BiH U17
Prva liga FBiH
Prva Liga RS
Campeonato Brasileiro Sรฉrie A
Campeonato Brasileiro Sรฉrie B
CBF Brasileiro U20
Copa do Nordeste - Fase de Grupos
Campeonato Gaรบcho - 2ยบ Turno
Campeonato Paulista - Sรฉrie A1
Campeonato Carioca - Taรงa Rio
Campeonato Carioca - Taรงa Guanabara
Campeonato Gaรบcho
Campeonato Cearense - Group Stage
Campeonato Cearense - Relegation Round
Campeonato Potiguar
efbet Liga
Vtora Liga
Torneo Clausura (-2017)
Torneo Apertura (-2016)
Primera B Clausura (-2016)
Primera B Apertura (-2015)
Primera Divisiรณn de Chile
Primera B
Torneo Transiciรณn (-2017)
Chinese Super League
China League One
China League One Promotion Stage
China League One Relegation Stage
China League Two A
League Two Promotion Stage
League Two Relegation Stage
China League Two B
China League Two C
Chinese U21 League (Final Stage)
Chinese U21 League (Playoff Stage)
Primera Divisiรณn Apertura
Primera Divisiรณn Clausura
Primera Divisiรณn Apertura Seg. Fase (- 17/18)
Primera Divisiรณn Clausura 2. Stage (- 17/18)
Primera Divisiรณn Clausura Finale
SuperSport HNL
Prva Nogometna Liga
Prva HNL - Juniori
Superliga
Superligaen Relegation
Future Cup
Superliga Championship round
Superliga Relegation round
1.Division
1.Division Relegation
1.Division Promotion
2.Division
2.Division Promotion
2.Division Relegation
U19 Boys League
U19 Boys Division
Bundesliga
Oberliga Nord (47/48 - 62/63)
Oberliga West (47/48 - 62/63)
Oberliga Sรผd (- 62/63)
Oberliga Sรผdwest (1946 - 62/63)
Entscheidungsspiel Oberliga West (1947-63)
Oberliga Sรผdwest-Meisterrunde (1945-1950)
2. Bundesliga
3. Liga
Landesliga Bremen
Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Landesliga Lรผneburg
Berlin-Liga
Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt
Landesliga Sachsen
Rheinlandliga
Verbandsliga Sรผdwest
Verbandsliga Hessen-Nord
Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte
Verbandsliga Hessen-Sรผd
Verbandsliga Nordbaden
Thรผringenliga
Landesliga Niederrhein - Gruppe 3 (- 2023)
Westfalenliga 1
Westfalenliga 2
Landesliga Niederrhein - Gruppe 2
Landesliga Bayern Nordost
Landesliga Bayern Nordwest
Verbandsliga Schleswig-Holstein - Sรผd-Ost
Landesliga Niederrhein - Gruppe 1
Landesliga Braunschweig
Landesliga Hannover
Landesliga Weser-Ems
Brandenburgliga
Aufstiegsrunde zur Oberliga Baden-Wรผrttemberg
Aufstiegsrunde zur Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Landesliga Bayern Sรผdost
Landesliga Bayern-Mitte
Schrรถder-Liga Saar
Verbandsliga Wรผrttemberg
Verbandsliga Sรผdbaden
Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 1
Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2
Verbandsliga Schleswig-Holstein - Nord-Ost
Verbandsliga Schleswig-Holstein - Sรผd-West
Verbandsliga Schleswig-Holstein - Nord-West
Aufstiegsrunde zur Landesliga Schleswig-Holstein
Landesliga Schleswig
Landesliga Holstein
Landesliga Schleswig-Holstein Mitte (- 2023)
Landesliga Weser-Ems - Finals
Verbandsliga Sรผdwest - Finals
Landesliga Bayern Nordost - Finals
Aufstiegsrunde zur Berlin-Liga
Qualifikationsspiel zum DFB-Pokal (FLVW)
Aufstiegsrunde zur Oberliga Hamburg
Regionalliga Nord (- 11/12)
Regionalliga Sรผd (- 11/12)
Regionalliga West (- 11/12)
Regionalliga Nord
Regionalliga Northeast
Regionalliga West
Regionalliga Sรผdwest
Regionalliga Bayern
Bayernliga (- 11/12)
Oberliga Baden-Wรผrttemberg
Hessenliga
Oberliga Sรผdwest (- 11/12)
Oberliga Hamburg
Oberliga Westfalen
Oberliga Niederrhein
Mittelrheinliga
Bayernliga Nord
Bayernliga Sรผd
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Oberliga Westfalen - Finals
NRW-Liga (- 11/12)
NOFV-Oberliga Nord
Aufstiegsrunde zur NOFV-Oberliga
NOFV-Oberliga Sรผd
NOFV-Oberliga Abstiegsrunde
Oberliga Niedersachsen-West (- 09/10)
Oberliga Niedersachsen-Ost (- 09/10)
Bremenliga
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Playoffs
Oberliga Niedersachsen
A-Junioren Bundesliga North/Northeast
A-Junioren Bundesliga West
A-Juniors Bundesliga South/Southwest
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
B-Junioren Bundesliga West
B-Juniors Bundesliga South/Southwest
Regionalliga Nord (63/64 - 73/74)
Regionalliga Sรผd (63/64 - 73/74)
Franzรถsische Zonenmeisterschaft
Regionalliga West (63/64 - 73/74)
Regionalliga Sรผdwest (63/64 - 73/74)
Landesliga Bayern Sรผdwest
Regionalliga Berlin (63/64 - 73/74)
Regionalliga Berlin - Final stage (63-74)
2. Bundesliga North
Landesliga Hansa
Landesliga Hamburg (- 2022)
2. Bundesliga South
Oberliga Bayern (- 07/08)
Oberliga Hamburg / S-H (- 03/04)
Oberliga Niedersachsen/Bremen (- 03/04)
NOFV-Oberliga Nord (- 07/08)
NOFV-Oberliga Sรผd (- 07/08)
Oberliga Nordrhein (94/95 - 07/08)
Oberliga Westfalen (94/95 - 07/08)
Oberliga Hessen (- 07/08)
Oberliga Sรผdwest (- 07/08)
Oberliga Baden-Wรผrttemberg (- 07/08)
Oberliga Nord (- 07/08)
Regionalliga Nord (94/95 - 07/08)
Regionalliga Sรผd (94/95 - 07/08)
Regionalliga West-Sรผdwest (94/95 - 99/00)
Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00)
Oberliga Nord/Nordost (- 90/91)
NOFV-Oberliga Nord (91/92 - 93/94)
NOFV-Oberliga Mitte (91/92 - 93/94)
NOFV-Oberliga Sรผd (91/92 - 93/94)
Oberliga Nordost (90/91)
Oberliga Westfalen (- 93/94)
Oberliga Nordrhein (- 93/94)
Oberliga Sรผdwest (- 93/94)
Oberliga Bayern (- 93/94)
Oberliga Nord (- 93/94)
Landesliga Hammonia
Oberliga Berlin (- 62/63)
Oberliga Berlin (74/75 - 90/91)
Liga Dominicana de Fรบtbol
Liga Dominicana de Fรบtbol - Liguilla
Serie A Primera Etapa
Serie A Segunda Etapa
LigaPro Serie A
LigaPro Serie A Primera Etapa
LigaPro Serie A Segunda Etapa
Liga Pro Serie B
Primera Divisiรณn Apertura
Primera Divisiรณn Clausura
Premium Liiga
Esiliiga
Esiliiga B
Meistriliiga (92/93 bis 97/98)
U-17 Eliitliiga
U17 Eliitliiga Sรผgisring
U19 Eliitliiga Esiliiga
U17 Eliitliiga Esiliiga
U19 Eliitliiga Meistriliiga
Fiji Premier League
Veikkausliiga
Ykkรถsliiga
A-pojat SM-sarja Qualification
A-Pojat SM Sarja Endrunde
Kakkonen - East
Kakkonen - South
Kakkonen - West
Kakkonen - North
Kakkonen - Group A
Kakkonen - Group B
Kakkonen - Group C
Kolmonen Itรคinen
Kolmonen Etelรค Group A
Kolmonen Etelรค Group B
Kolmonen Etelรค Group C
Kolmonen Pohjoinen
Mestaruussarja
Ykkรถnen
Kolmonen Lรคntinen
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
Championnat National
Championnat National 2 - Groupe A
Championnat National 2 - Groupe B
Championnat National 2 - Groupe C
Championnat National 2 - Groupe D
Championnat National 3 - Groupe K
Championnat National 3 - Groupe B
Championnat National 3 - Groupe D
Championnat National 3 - Groupe C
Championnat National 3 - Groupe A
Championnat National 3 - Groupe J
Championnat National 3 - Groupe I
National 3 - Occitanie
Championnat National 3 - Groupe F
Championnat National 3 - Groupe E
Championnat National 3 - Groupe H
Championnat National 3 - Groupe G
Championnat National U19 - Groupe A
Championnat National U19 - Groupe B
Championnat National U19 - Groupe C
Championnat National U19 - Groupe D
Championnat National U19 - Tour final
Umaghlesi Liga (until 12/2016)
Erovnuli Liga
Erovnuli Liga 2
Pirveli Liga (until 12/2016)
Ghana Premier League
Stoiximan Super League
Football League
Football League North
Football League South
UEFA Cup play-off
Super League U19
Super League 2
Liga Guate Apertura
Liga Guate Clausura
Liga Nacional Apertura
Liga Nacional Clausura
Indian Super League
I-League
I-League 2
National Football League ('96-'07)
I-League 3
U17 Youth League
U17 Youth League Playoff
Liga 1 Indonesia
Liga 2 Indonesia
Azadegan League
League 2
League 2 - Playoff
Persian Gulf Pro League
Azadegan League (1991 - 2001)
League of Ireland Premier Division
League of Ireland First Division
Besta deild
Lengjudeild
2. deild
Ligat ha'Al
Liga Leumit
Liga Leumit - Promotion Playoff
Liga Leumit - Relegation Playoff
Serie A
Serie B
Serie C - Girone A
Serie C - Girone B
Serie C - Girone C
Campionato Primavera Girone A
Primavera 1
Campionato Primavera Girone B
Primavera 2 - A
Campionato Primavera Girone C
Primavera 2 - B
Campionato Primavera Girone D
Campionato Under 18
Campionato nazionale Under 18 - B
Campionato Under 17 - A
Campionato nazionale Under 17 2020/21
Campionato nazionale Under 17 - B
Campionato nazionale Under 17 - C
Serie D - Girone A
Serie D - Girone B
Serie D - Girone C
Serie D - Girone D
Serie D - Girone E
Serie D - Girone F
Serie D - Girone G
Serie D - Girone H
Serie D - Girone I
Divisione Nazionale
Lega Pro Seconda Divisione - Girone A
Lega Pro Seconda Divisione - Girone B
Lega Pro Seconda Divisione - Girone C
Lega Pro Seconda Divisione - Girone D
Jamaica Premier League
J1 League
J2 League
J1 League - First Stage ('93-'95,'97-'04,'15-'16)
J3 League
J1 League - Second Stage ('93-'95,'97-'04,'15-'16)
Japan Football League
Japan Soccer League (Div. 1) (1965-91/92)
Japan Football League (1992-1998)
Japan Football League (Div. 2) (1992-1993)
Japan Soccer League (Div. 2) (1972-91/92)
Hokkaido Soccer League
Tohoku Soccer League (Div.2 North)
Prince Takamado U18 Premier League East
Tohoku Soccer League (Div.1)
Tohoku Soccer League (Div.2 South)
Prince Takamado U18 Premier League West
Kanto Soccer League (Div.1)
Kanto Soccer League (Div.2)
Hokushin'etsu Football League (Div.1)
Hokushin'etsu Football League (Div.2)
Tokai Soccer League (Div.1)
Tokai Soccer League (Div.2)
Kansai Soccer League (Div.1)
Kansai Soccer League (Div.2)
Chugoku Soccer League
Shikoku Soccer League
Kyushu Soccer League
Cambodian Premier League
Canadian Premier League Spring Season
Canadian Premier League Fall Season
Canadian Premier League
Premier Liga
Pervaya Liga
Liga Dimayor Finalizaciรณn
Liga Dimayor Apertura
Torneo DIMAYOR I
Fase Final Torneo DIMAYOR
Torneo DIMAYOR II
Torneo DIMAYOR II Playoff
Fase Final Liga Dimayor Clausura
K League 1
K League - First Stage ('84,'86,'95,'96,'04-'06)
K League - Second Stage ('84,'86,'95,'96,'04-'06)
K3 League
K4 League
K League 2
Korea National League (2011-2019)
Korea National League - First Stage (2003-2010)
Korea National League - Second Stage (2003-2010)
Kyrgyz Premier League
Lao League 1
Nakotnes Liga
Virsliga
Lebanese Premier League
A Lyga
Optibet A Lyga - Championship Round
BGL Ligue
Nationaldivision - Titelgruppe
Nationaldivision - Abstiegsgruppe A
Nationaldivision - Abstiegsgruppe B
Ehrenpromotion
Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga
Malaysia Super League
Premier League
Challenge League
Challenge League - Finals
Challenge League Decider
National Amateur League
Gozo Football League First Division
Gozo Football League Finals
Botola Pro Inwi
Liga MX Apertura
Liga MX Clausura
Liga de Expansiรณn MX Clausura
Liga de Expansiรณn MX Apertura
Liga MX Sub-20 (09/10)
Liga MX Sub-20 Apertura (- 22/23)
Liga MX Sub-20 Clausura (- 22/23)
Liga MX U23 Apertura
Liga MX U23 Clausura
Liguilla MX U23 Clausura
Divizia Nationala (-2017)
Super Liga
Liga 1 (Promotion)
Super Liga (Phase 2)
Moรงambola
Myanmar National League
Nepal Super League
New Zealand Premiership (- 2021)
National League - North
National League - Central
National League - South
National League Championship
Liga Primera de Nicaragua Apertura
Liga Primera de Nicaragua Clausura
Derde Divisie A
Derde Divisie B
Eredivisie
Beloften Eredivisie
Beloften nacompetitie
Vierde Divisie A Saturday
NBVB League (- 1954)
Beloften Eerste Divisie
Eerste Divisie B
Tweede Divisie A
Tweede Divisie B
Betnation Divisie
Beloften Preliminary Round
Play-Off Championship Eredivisie
Vierde Divisie B Saturday
Vierde Divisie A Sunday
Vierde Divisie B Sunday
Keuken Kampioen Divisie
Eerste Klasse E
Eerste Klasse F
Play-Offs Promotion Tweede Divisie
U19 Eredivisie
Preliminary round U19 Eredivisie
U19 Eerste Divisie
Preliminary round U19 Eerste Divisie
U17 Divisie 1 Spring
O21 Divisie 1 Fall
O21 Divisie 2 Fall
O18 Divisie 1 Fall
O18 Divisie 1 Spring
U18 Division 2 Fall
U18 Division 2 Spring
O21 Divisie 1 Spring
O21 Divisie 2 Spring
U17 Division 1 Fall
Hoofdklasse A
Hoofdklasse C (until 55/56)
Hoofdklasse B
Hoofdklasse D (until 55/56)
Eerste Klasse A
Eerste Klasse B
Eerste Klasse C
Eerste Klasse D
Eerste Divisie A
Nigeria Professional Football League
Eliteserien
OBOS-ligaen
UNICEF Mesterfinale
PostNord-ligaen Avd. 1
PostNord-ligaen Avd. 2
Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avdeling 1
Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avdeling 2
Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avdeling 3
Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avdeling 4
Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avdeling 5
Norsk Tipping-Ligaen avdeling 6
Oman Professional League
Bundesliga
2. Liga
Regional League Central
Regional League East
Regionalliga West
Eliteliga Vorarlberg (- 2023)
Regionalliga Tirol (- 2023)
Regionalliga Salzburg (- 2023)
Eliteliga Vorarlberg Abstiegsrunde (- 2023)
Regionalliga Tirol Abstiegsrunde (- 2023)
Regionalliga Salzburg Abstiegsrunde (- 2023)
Wiener Stadtliga
1. Landesliga Niederรถsterreich
Burgenlandliga
Oberรถsterreich Liga
Landesliga Steiermark
Kรคrntner Liga
Regionalliga Tirol
Eliteliga Vorarlberg
Salzburger Liga
รFB Jugendliga U19 (- 2010)
รFB Jugendliga U18
รFB Jugendliga U16
Relegation Regionalliga Ost (- 2022)
รFB Jugendliga U17 (- 2010)
Liga Panameรฑa de Fรบtbol Apertura
Liga Panameรฑa de Fรบtbol Clausura
Primera Divisiรณn Apertura
Primera Divisiรณn Clausura
Liga 1 Liguilla B
Liga 1 Liguilla A
Liga 2
Torneo Descentralizado (2008 - 2013)
Torneo Descentralizado Segunda Fase
Liga 1 Apertura
Liga 1 Clausura
Torneo de Verano (- 2018)
United Football League (-2016)
United Football League Playoffs
Philippines Football League
PKO BP Ekstraklasa
Ekstraklasa - Championship playoff
Ekstraklasa - Relegation playoff
Fortuna 1 Liga
3 Liga - Group I
3 Liga - Group II
3 Liga - Group III
3 Liga - Group IV
2 Liga
2 Liga - East
2 Liga - West
Central Youth League - East
Central Youth League
Central Youth League - West
Liga Portugal
Liga Portugal 2
Liga Revelaรงรฃo U23
Liga Revelacao - Second Round
Liga Revelaรงรฃo U23 - Qualifikation round
Torneio Abertura Liga Revelaรงรฃo U23
Torneio Abertura Liga Revelaรงรฃo Sub-23 Playoff
Liga 3 - Finals
Liga 3
Qatar Stars League
Qatar Stars League Relegation
SuperLiga
Liga 2
Liga II - Seria II
Liga II - Seria II Play-Off
Premier Liga
U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russian U17 Youth Football League
Russian U16 Youth Football League
2. Division A (Phase 2)
2. Division A (Phase 1)
YFL U17 (2024)
YFL U16 (2024)
2. Division B
U19 M-Liga (since 2024)
1.Division
Russian PFL Ost (-2019)
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Campionato Sammarinese
Campionato Sammarinese Prima Fase
Campionato Sammarinese Seconda Fase
Saudi Pro League
Saudi First Division League
Allsvenskan
Superettan
U19 Allsvenskan Norra
Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sรถdra
U19 Allsvenskan Sรถdra
Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Norra
U21 Allsvenskan Mellersta
U19 Allsvenskan
Ettan Norra
Ettan Sรถdra
Super League
NLB - Entscheidungsspiele (bis 93/94)
Challenge League
Promotion League
1.Liga group 1 (until 11/12)
1.Liga group 2 (until 11/12)
1.Liga group 3 (until 11/12)
1. Liga Classic group 1
1. Liga Classic group 2
1. Liga Classic group 3
1.Liga Gruppe 4 (bis 99/00)
NLA - Entscheidungsspiele (bis 83/84)
2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 1
2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 2
2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 3
2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 4
2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 5
2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 6 (bis 21/22)
2. Liga interregional - Group 1 (- 11/12)
2. Liga interregional - Group 2 (- 11/12)
2. Liga interregional - Group 3 (- 11/12)
2. Liga interregional - Group 4 (- 11/12)
2. Liga interregional - Group 5 (- 11/12)
2. Liga interregional - Group 6 (- 11/12)
Swiss U18 Elite League (bis 22/23)
Swiss U17 Elite League
Swiss U19 Elite League
Swiss U17 Elite Platzierungsspiele
Singapore Premier League
Prime League (1997-2017)
S.League Relegation Round
Nike Liga
II. Liga Relegation
MONACObet liga
I. Liga starsieho dorastu
II. Liga Relegation Playoff
Prva Liga
Druga Liga
NextGen Liga
LaLiga
LaLiga2
Segunda Divisiรณn B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Segunda Divisiรณn B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Segunda Divisiรณn B - Grupo III (-20/21)
Segunda Divisiรณn B - Grupo IV (-20/21)
Primera Federaciรณn - Grupo I
Primera Federaciรณn - Grupo II
Segunda Divisiรณn B - Grupo V (- 20/21)
Segunda Federaciรณn - Grupo I
Segunda Federaciรณn - Grupo II
Segunda Federaciรณn - Grupo III
Segunda Federaciรณn - Grupo IV
Segunda Federaciรณn - Grupo V
DStv Premiership
Taiwan Football Premier League
Taiwan Football League Div.2
Vysshaya Liga
Thai League
Thai League 2
Fortuna Liga
Fortuna Narodni liga
Ceska fotbalova liga
Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga
1. Dorostenecka liga
Juniorska liga
Juniorska liga - Championship (- 2019)
Juniorska liga - Relegation (- 2019)
Ligue Professionnelle 1
Ligue Professionelle 1 - Playout
Sรผper Lig
U21 Sรผper Lig
U21 1.Lig
U19 Sรผper Lig
Sรผper Lig - Championship Finals
Sรผper Lig Reserves League
2.Lig Beyaz
2.Lig Kirmizi
1.Lig
3.Lig Grup 1
3.Lig Grup 2
3.Lig Grup 3
3.Lig Grup 4
Premier Liga
Persha Liga
Druga Liga
Nemzeti Bajnoksรกg
Nemzeti Bajnoksรกg II.
Abstiegsrunde Nemzeti Bajnoksรกg II
Ness Hungary NB II - East
Ness Hungary NB II - West
Primera Divisiรณn Apertura
Primera Divisiรณn Clausura
Campeonato Uruguayo Especial (2016)
Torneo Intermedio
Liguilla Pre-Libertadores
Liga de Ascenso - Fase Regular
Segunda Divisiรณn Profesional - Especial (2016)
Liga de Ascenso - Torneo Competencia
Segunda Divisiรณn Profesional - Segunda Fase
O'zbekiston Superligasi
Uzbekistan Pro Liga
Liga FUTVE Apertura
Torneo Clausura (- 2019)
Liga FUTVE
Liga FUTVE 2. Primera Fase
Liga FUTVE 2. Segunda Fase
Liga FUTVE 2 - Fase Final
UAE Pro League
Major League Soccer
MLS Reserve League
USSF Division 2 Professional League (2010)
NISA Fall Season (- 2021)
NISA Spring Season (- 2021)
MLS Next Pro
NISA
North American Soccer League (2011 - 2012)
NASL Spring Championship (2013 - 2017)
NASL Fall Championship (2013 - 2017)
USL Championship
USL First Division (2005 - 2009)
USL League One
V.League 1
Third Division
Second Division
3. Division Relegation Round
Protathlima Cyta
Premier League
First Division (- 91/92)
Premier Academy League
Championship
Premier Reserve League North
Premier Reserve League South
Premier Reserve League
National League South
National League North
League One
League Two
National League
First Division (- 03/04)
Second Division (- 03/04)
Premier League 2
U18 Premier League
Scottish Premiership
Scottish League One
Scottish League Two
Scottish Highland Football League
Scottish Highland Football League Playoff
Scottish Lowland Football League
Scottish Championship
Cymru Premier
Cymru North
Cymru South
Premiership
Championship
Intermediate League
Meisterrunde Intermedia
Abstiegsrunde Intermedia
Playoff Premiership
Playoff Championship
NIFL Charity Shield
Meisterrunde Championship
Betri-deildin
1. deild
2. deild
3. deild
3. deild Finalrunde
Super liga Srbije
Omladinska liga Srbije
Kadetska liga Srbije
Prva liga Srbije
Meridianbet 1. CFL
2. CFL
Hong Kong Premier League
Hong Kong First Division
Hong Kong Second Division
Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
Pervaya Liga (-1991)
1.DDR-Liga
1.DDR-Liga Staffel A
Entscheidungsspiel Klassenerhalt
1.DDR-Liga Staffel B
Entscheidungsspiel Meisterschaft
1.DDR-Liga Staffel Nord
1.DDR-Liga Staffel Sรผd
1.DDR-Liga Staffel 1
1.DDR-Liga Staffel 2
1.DDR-Liga Staffel 3
1.DDR-Liga Staffel 4
1.DDR-Liga Staffel 5
DDR-Oberliga (- 89/90)
DDR-Oberliga Sonderspielrunde 1955
Superliga e Kosovรซs
Gibraltar Football League
Gibraltar Premier Division Playoffs
Gibraltar Second Division
Gibraltar Intermediate League
National League Challenge Group
Gibraltar U17 League
Clubs from:
All countries
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
American Virgin Islands
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bonaire
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Botsuana
Brazil
British India
British Virgin Islands
Brunei Darussalam
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
Chinese Taipei
Christmas Island
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Cookinseln
Costa Rica
Cote d'Ivoire
Crimea
Croatia
CSSR
Cuba
Curacao
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
DR Congo
East Germany (GDR)
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Eritrea
Estonia
Eswatini
Ethiopia
Falkland Islands
Faroe Islands
Federated States of Micronesia
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
Gabon
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hongkong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Isle of Man
Israel
Italy
Jamaica
Japan
Jersey
Jordan
Jugoslawien (SFR)
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Korea, North
Korea, South
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macao
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mexico
Moldova
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Montserrat
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nauru
Nepal
Netherlands
Netherlands Antilles
Netherlands East India
Neukaledonien
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
North Macedonia
Northern Ireland
Northern Mariana Islands
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
People's republic of the Congo
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Rรฉunion
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
Saarland
Saint-Martin
Samoa
San Marino
Sao Tome and Principe
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Sint Maarten
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
South Africa
Southern Sudan
Spain
Sri Lanka
St. Kitts & Nevis
St. Lucia
St. Vincent & Grenadinen
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Tahiti
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
The Gambia
Tibet
Timor-Leste
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Tรผrkiye
Turkmenistan
Turks- and Caicosinseln
Tuvalu
UdSSR
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Vatican
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Western Sahara
Yemen
Yugoslavia (Republic)
Zaire
Zambia
Zanzibar
Zimbabwe